Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 16:00

HT München II

TSV Allach 09

19:31

15.09.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

27:27

15.09.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

SpVgg Altenerding

24:26

15.09.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Niederraunau

29:27

15.09.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

SV Anzing

20:22

15.09.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TV Immenstadt

27:23

16.09.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

Dietmannsried/Altusried

21:17

22.09.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27:16

22.09.2018 18:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

HT München II

34:27

22.09.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Herrsching

26:28

22.09.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

ASV Dachau

34:24

22.09.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Ottobeuren

23:34

23.09.2018 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Ismaning

28:26

23.09.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Simbach

31:36

03.10.2018 14:15

HT München II

TV Immenstadt

30:26

03.10.2018 16:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Haunstetten II

34:25

03.10.2018 16:30

TSV Ismaning

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

21:24

03.10.2018 16:30

TSV Ottobeuren

SV Anzing

21:25

03.10.2018 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Allach 09

15:26

03.10.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Niederraunau

28:29

03.10.2018 16:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SpVgg Altenerding

32:27

06.10.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Herrsching

29:23

06.10.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

SpVgg Altenerding

32:21

06.10.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26:25

06.10.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Simbach

28:29

06.10.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

HT München II

22:23

07.10.2018 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

ASV Dachau

30:26

07.10.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Ismaning

25:28

13.10.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

SV Anzing

17:25

13.10.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Allach 09

19:22

13.10.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TV Immenstadt

26:29

13.10.2018 18:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Haunstetten II

34:17

13.10.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Niederraunau

38:33

13.10.2018 20:00

HT München II

TSV Ottobeuren

28:35

14.10.2018 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

24:21

20.10.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

HT München II

27:24

20.10.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

SpVgg Altenerding

32:27

20.10.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Niederraunau

38:28

20.10.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

ASV Dachau

26:29

20.10.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Ismaning

33:25

21.10.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Herrsching

23:29

27.10.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Ottobeuren

27:29

27.10.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

31:32

27.10.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Allach 09

21:30

27.10.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Simbach

22:26

27.10.2018 20:00

HT München II

SV Anzing

17:23

27.10.2018 20:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

23:20

28.10.2018 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Haunstetten II

33:20

02.11.2018 20:00

HT München II

TSV Ismaning

27:26

03.11.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

ASV Dachau

28:26

03.11.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Allach 09

27:22

03.11.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Herrsching

26:26

03.11.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31:28

04.11.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

SpVgg Altenerding

26:30

04.11.2018 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Niederraunau

31:23

10.11.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

28:34

10.11.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Ottobeuren

26:26

10.11.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Haunstetten II

32:24

10.11.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TV Immenstadt

22:22

10.11.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

SV Anzing

25:28

11.11.2018 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

26:20

11.11.2018 16:30

ASV Dachau

HT München II

18:25

17.11.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

30:24

17.11.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

Dietmannsried/Altusried

29:28

17.11.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

ASV Dachau

29:23

17.11.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Niederraunau

24:27

17.11.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

SpVgg Altenerding

38:33

18.11.2018 14:00

HT München II

TSV Herrsching

22:31

18.11.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Allach 09

19:27

25.11.2018 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

01.12.2018 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TV Immenstadt

01.12.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

HT München II

01.12.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Haunstetten II

01.12.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Simbach

01.12.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Herrsching

01.12.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Ottobeuren

02.12.2018 16:30

ASV Dachau

SV Anzing

08.12.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TV Immenstadt

08.12.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Niederraunau

08.12.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Herrsching

08.12.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

Dietmannsried/Altusried

08.12.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Allach 09

08.12.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

09.12.2018 16:00

HT München II

SpVgg Altenerding

15.12.2018 17:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Haunstetten II

15.12.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

ASV Dachau

15.12.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Simbach

15.12.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Ismaning

15.12.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

HT München II

16.12.2018 16:20

TSV Herrsching

SV Anzing

16.12.2018 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Ottobeuren

26.01.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Haunstetten II

26.01.2019 18:30

TSV Allach 09

HT München II

26.01.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Ismaning

26.01.2019 20:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Herrsching

27.01.2019 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Simbach

27.01.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Ottobeuren

02.02.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TV Immenstadt

02.02.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SV Anzing

02.02.2019 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Niederraunau

02.02.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Allach 09

02.02.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Haunstetten II

03.02.2019 16:00

HT München II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

03.02.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

SpVgg Altenerding

09.02.2019 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Ismaning

09.02.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Ottobeuren

09.02.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

ASV Dachau

09.02.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Herrsching

09.02.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Simbach

10.02.2019 15:15

SpVgg Altenerding

Dietmannsried/Altusried

10.02.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

HT München II

16.02.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Ottobeuren

16.02.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Niederraunau

16.02.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

SV Anzing

16.02.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TV Immenstadt

17.02.2019 16:00

HT München II

TSV Haunstetten II

17.02.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Allach 09

23.02.2019 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Herrsching

23.02.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Simbach

23.02.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

Dietmannsried/Altusried

23.02.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

SpVgg Altenerding

23.02.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

HT München II

23.02.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Ismaning

24.02.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

ASV Dachau

02.03.2019 16:30

ASV Dachau

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

09.03.2019 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Haunstetten II

09.03.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

SV Anzing

09.03.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Ottobeuren

09.03.2019 20:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

10.03.2019 15:10

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Allach 09

10.03.2019 16:00

HT München II

TSV Simbach

10.03.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TV Immenstadt

16.03.2019 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

SpVgg Altenerding

16.03.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Ismaning

16.03.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

HT München II

16.03.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Niederraunau

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Herrsching

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

ASV Dachau

17.03.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

23.03.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

SV Anzing

23.03.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Haunstetten II

23.03.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TV Immenstadt

23.03.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

23.03.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

HT München II

24.03.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Ottobeuren

24.03.2019 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Simbach

30.03.2019 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Allach 09

30.03.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Herrsching

30.03.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Ismaning

30.03.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

SpVgg Altenerding

30.03.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31.03.2019 16:00

HT München II

ASV Dachau

31.03.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Niederraunau

06.04.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TV Immenstadt

06.04.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Simbach

06.04.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Ottobeuren

06.04.2019 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Ismaning

06.04.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Haunstetten II

07.04.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

HT München II

07.04.2019 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

SV Anzing

13.04.2019 17:30

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Allach 09

13.04.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

SpVgg Altenerding

13.04.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

ASV Dachau

13.04.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Niederraunau

13.04.2019 20:00

HT München II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

14.04.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Ismaning

14.04.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

20.04.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

ASV Dachau

27.04.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Ottobeuren

27.04.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Ismaning

27.04.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

HT München II

27.04.2019 18:30

TV Immenstadt

SV Anzing

27.04.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Simbach

28.04.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

ASV Dachau

28.04.2019 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Haunstetten II

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Ismaning

SpVgg Altenerding

04.05.2019 16:00

HT München II

TSV Niederraunau

04.05.2019 16:00

SV Anzing

TSV Herrsching

04.05.2019 16:00

ASV Dachau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Allach 09

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TV Immenstadt

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Bundeswehrhalle in der Grüntenkaserne

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Freitag

20:00 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Nächstes Spiel

01.12.2018 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TV Immenstadt

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

19

TSV Allach 09

27

So spielt die Liga

17.11.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

29

Dietmannsried/Altusried

28

17.11.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

24

17.11.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

29

ASV Dachau

23

17.11.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

38

SpVgg Altenerding

33

17.11.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

24

TSV Niederraunau

27

18.11.2018 14:00

HT München II

22

TSV Herrsching

31

18.11.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

19

TSV Allach 09

27

Tabelle

1. SV Anzing

20:0

2. TSV Allach 09

16:4

3. TSV Herrsching

15:5

4. TSV Simbach

15:5

5. TSV Ottobeuren

14:6

6. TuS Fürstenfeldbru.

13:5

7. TSV Niederraunau

9:11

8. HT München II

8:12

9. SpVgg Altenerding

8:12

10. TSV Ismaning

8:12

11. Dietmannsried/Altu.

5:13

12. TV Immenstadt

3:17

13. ASV Dachau

2:18

14. TSV Haunstetten II

2:18

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 677

Gestern Online: 1026

Diesen Monat: 16970

Letzter Monat: 29894

Total: 709115