Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 16:00

HT München II

TSV Allach 09

19:31

15.09.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

27:27

15.09.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

SpVgg Altenerding

24:26

15.09.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Niederraunau

29:27

15.09.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

SV Anzing

20:22

15.09.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TV Immenstadt

27:23

16.09.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

Dietmannsried/Altusried

21:17

22.09.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27:16

22.09.2018 18:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

HT München II

34:27

22.09.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Herrsching

26:28

22.09.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

ASV Dachau

34:24

22.09.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Ottobeuren

23:34

23.09.2018 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Ismaning

28:26

23.09.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Simbach

31:36

03.10.2018 14:15

HT München II

TV Immenstadt

30:26

03.10.2018 16:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Haunstetten II

34:25

03.10.2018 16:30

TSV Ismaning

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

21:24

03.10.2018 16:30

TSV Ottobeuren

SV Anzing

21:25

03.10.2018 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Allach 09

15:26

03.10.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Niederraunau

28:29

03.10.2018 16:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SpVgg Altenerding

32:27

06.10.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Herrsching

29:23

06.10.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

SpVgg Altenerding

32:21

06.10.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26:25

06.10.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Simbach

28:29

06.10.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

HT München II

22:23

07.10.2018 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

ASV Dachau

30:26

07.10.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Ismaning

25:28

13.10.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

SV Anzing

17:25

13.10.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Allach 09

19:22

13.10.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TV Immenstadt

26:29

13.10.2018 18:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Haunstetten II

34:17

13.10.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Niederraunau

38:33

13.10.2018 20:00

HT München II

TSV Ottobeuren

28:35

14.10.2018 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

24:21

20.10.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

HT München II

27:24

20.10.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

SpVgg Altenerding

32:27

20.10.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Niederraunau

38:28

20.10.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

ASV Dachau

26:29

20.10.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Ismaning

33:25

21.10.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Herrsching

23:29

27.10.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Ottobeuren

27:29

27.10.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

31:32

27.10.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Allach 09

21:30

27.10.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Simbach

22:26

27.10.2018 20:00

HT München II

SV Anzing

17:23

27.10.2018 20:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

23:20

28.10.2018 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Haunstetten II

33:20

02.11.2018 20:00

HT München II

TSV Ismaning

27:26

03.11.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

ASV Dachau

28:26

03.11.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Allach 09

27:22

03.11.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Herrsching

26:26

03.11.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31:28

04.11.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

SpVgg Altenerding

26:30

04.11.2018 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Niederraunau

31:23

10.11.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

28:34

10.11.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Ottobeuren

26:26

10.11.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Haunstetten II

32:24

10.11.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TV Immenstadt

22:22

10.11.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

SV Anzing

25:28

11.11.2018 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

26:20

11.11.2018 16:30

ASV Dachau

HT München II

18:25

17.11.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

30:24

17.11.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

Dietmannsried/Altusried

29:28

17.11.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

ASV Dachau

29:23

17.11.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Niederraunau

24:27

17.11.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

SpVgg Altenerding

38:33

18.11.2018 14:00

HT München II

TSV Herrsching

22:31

18.11.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Allach 09

19:27

25.11.2018 15:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

29:18

01.12.2018 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TV Immenstadt

30:19

01.12.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

HT München II

25:14

01.12.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Haunstetten II

30:22

01.12.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Simbach

28:35

01.12.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Herrsching

23:20

01.12.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Ottobeuren

32:30

02.12.2018 16:30

ASV Dachau

SV Anzing

27:32

08.12.2018 18:00

SV Anzing

TV Immenstadt

29:24

08.12.2018 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Niederraunau

26:26

08.12.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Herrsching

28:22

08.12.2018 19:30

TSV Ismaning

Dietmannsried/Altusried

29:29

08.12.2018 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Allach 09

30:27

08.12.2018 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

22:34

09.12.2018 16:00

HT München II

SpVgg Altenerding

27:33

15.12.2018 17:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Haunstetten II

27:26

15.12.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Simbach

27:21

15.12.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

ASV Dachau

25:25

15.12.2018 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Ismaning

22:32

15.12.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

HT München II

26:26

16.12.2018 16:20

TSV Herrsching

SV Anzing

19:31

16.12.2018 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Ottobeuren

36:20

26.01.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Haunstetten II

28:19

26.01.2019 18:30

TSV Allach 09

HT München II

31:27

26.01.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Ismaning

36:32

26.01.2019 20:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Herrsching

24:30

27.01.2019 15:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Ottobeuren

21:31

27.01.2019 16:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Simbach

31:22

02.02.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TV Immenstadt

27:22

02.02.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SV Anzing

16:25

02.02.2019 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Niederraunau

29:30

02.02.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Allach 09

29:21

02.02.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Haunstetten II

26:25

03.02.2019 16:00

HT München II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

26:34

03.02.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

SpVgg Altenerding

31:35

09.02.2019 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Ismaning

25:25

09.02.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

ASV Dachau

31:24

09.02.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Ottobeuren

32:21

09.02.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Herrsching

22:20

09.02.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Simbach

26:27

10.02.2019 15:15

SpVgg Altenerding

Dietmannsried/Altusried

32:30

10.02.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

HT München II

25:20

16.02.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Niederraunau

23:27

16.02.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Ottobeuren

25:29

16.02.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

SV Anzing

19:35

16.02.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TV Immenstadt

28:22

17.02.2019 16:00

HT München II

TSV Haunstetten II

43:26

17.02.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Allach 09

18:21

23.02.2019 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Herrsching

36:27

23.02.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

Dietmannsried/Altusried

30:24

23.02.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Simbach

22:20

23.02.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

SpVgg Altenerding

35:28

23.02.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Ismaning

20:26

23.02.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

HT München II

31:24

24.02.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

ASV Dachau

25:30

02.03.2019 16:30

ASV Dachau

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

23:29

09.03.2019 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Haunstetten II

33:24

09.03.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Ottobeuren

30:21

09.03.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

SV Anzing

23:27

09.03.2019 20:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

24:34

10.03.2019 15:10

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Allach 09

20:26

10.03.2019 16:00

HT München II

TSV Simbach

26:29

10.03.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TV Immenstadt

27:24

16.03.2019 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

SpVgg Altenerding

30:23

16.03.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

HT München II

30:21

16.03.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Ismaning

27:22

16.03.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Niederraunau

23:29

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Herrsching

28:23

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

ASV Dachau

29:23

17.03.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

28:29

23.03.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Haunstetten II

25:23

23.03.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TV Immenstadt

28:30

23.03.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

27:33

23.03.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

HT München II

30:32

23.03.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09

SV Anzing

30:22

24.03.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Ottobeuren

24.03.2019 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Simbach

30.03.2019 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Allach 09

30.03.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

TSV Ismaning

30.03.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Herrsching

30.03.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

Dietmannsried/Altusried

30.03.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

SpVgg Altenerding

31.03.2019 16:00

HT München II

ASV Dachau

31.03.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Niederraunau

06.04.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Simbach

06.04.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TV Immenstadt

06.04.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Ottobeuren

06.04.2019 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Ismaning

06.04.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Haunstetten II

07.04.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

HT München II

07.04.2019 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

SV Anzing

13.04.2019 17:30

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Allach 09

13.04.2019 18:00

SV Anzing

ASV Dachau

13.04.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

SpVgg Altenerding

13.04.2019 20:00

HT München II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

13.04.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Niederraunau

14.04.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

TSV Ismaning

14.04.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

20.04.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

ASV Dachau

27.04.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Ottobeuren

27.04.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Ismaning

27.04.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

HT München II

27.04.2019 18:30

TV Immenstadt

SV Anzing

27.04.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Simbach

28.04.2019 16:20

TSV Herrsching

ASV Dachau

28.04.2019 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Haunstetten II

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

04.05.2019 16:00

ASV Dachau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Allach 09

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Haunstetten II

TV Immenstadt

04.05.2019 16:00

TSV Ismaning

SpVgg Altenerding

04.05.2019 16:00

HT München II

TSV Niederraunau

04.05.2019 16:00

SV Anzing

TSV Herrsching

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Freitag

20:00 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Nächstes Spiel

31.03.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Niederraunau

Letztes Spiel

23.03.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

28

TV Immenstadt

30

So spielt die Liga

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten II

28

TSV Herrsching

23

17.03.2019 16:30

TV Immenstadt

28

Dietmannsried/Altusried

29

23.03.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

25

TSV Haunstetten II

23

23.03.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

28

TV Immenstadt

30

23.03.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

30

HT München II

32

23.03.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

27

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

33

23.03.2019 20:00

TSV Allach 09

30

SV Anzing

22

Tabelle

1. SV Anzing

40:2

2. TuS Fürstenfeldbru.

36:6

3. TSV Allach 09

32:10

4. TSV Ottobeuren

26:14

5. TSV Simbach

26:14

6. TSV Niederraunau

25:17

7. TSV Ismaning

22:20

8. TSV Herrsching

19:21

9. SpVgg Altenerding

14:26

10. Dietmannsried/Altu.

13:29

11. HT München II

13:29

12. ASV Dachau

9:29

13. TV Immenstadt

9:33

14. TSV Haunstetten II

4:38

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 747

Gestern Online: 822

Diesen Monat: 18679

Letzter Monat: 22667

Total: 802418