Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 20:00

Herren 1

TSV Ottobeuren

TV Immenstadt

27:23

22.09.2018 16:00

Damen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TV Immenstadt

28:7

23.09.2018 10:00

wD-Jugend

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Immenstadt

7:16

23.09.2018 11:00

wD-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

VfL Buchloe

11:8

23.09.2018 14:30

mD-Jugend

TSV Schongau

TV Immenstadt

18:29

23.09.2018 15:30

mD-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern

12:27

23.09.2018 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

TSV Simbach

31:36

29.09.2018 13:30

wC-Jugend

TSV Neusäss

TV Immenstadt

20:21

29.09.2018 14:00

mB-Jugend

TSV Meitingen

TV Immenstadt

29:16

30.09.2018 13:00

mC-Jugend

SC Vöhringen

TV Immenstadt

41:15

03.10.2018 14:15

Herren 1

HT München II

TV Immenstadt

30:26

06.10.2018 12:00

mD-Jugend

JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen

TV Immenstadt

25:10

06.10.2018 13:00

mD-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Schongau

19:27

06.10.2018 16:30

mB-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TV Gundelfingen

10:22

07.10.2018 10:00

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

HC Gauting

20:22

07.10.2018 10:00

wD-Jugend

VfL Buchloe

TV Immenstadt

11:8

07.10.2018 11:00

wD-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

7:11

07.10.2018 11:20

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

VfL Günzburg II

20:31

07.10.2018 12:45

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

TSV Landsberg II

22:21

07.10.2018 14:30

Damen

TV Immenstadt

TV Memmingen

17:26

07.10.2018 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

TSV Ismaning

25:28

13.10.2018 14:00

Herren 2

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TV Immenstadt II

35:22

13.10.2018 18:30

Herren 1

ASV Dachau

TV Immenstadt

26:29

14.10.2018 10:45

mC-Jugend

TSV Mindelheim

TV Immenstadt

27:22

20.10.2018 16:30

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Neu-Ulm

22:11

21.10.2018 10:00

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24:21

21.10.2018 11:20

mB-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Bobingen

0:1

21.10.2018 12:45

Damen

TV Immenstadt

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

10:47

21.10.2018 14:30

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

26:25

21.10.2018 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

TSV Herrsching

23:29

27.10.2018 20:00

Herren 1

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

23:20

28.10.2018 12:15

wC-Jugend

Schwabmünchen II

TV Immenstadt

26:28

28.10.2018 15:30

Damen

BSC Oberhausen

TV Immenstadt

54:3

04.11.2018 12:45

Damen

TV Immenstadt

TSV Pfronten

16:30

04.11.2018 14:30

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

TV Waltenhofen II

37:21

04.11.2018 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

SpVgg Altenerding

26:30

10.11.2018 15:00

mD-Jugend

TSV Mindelheim

TV Immenstadt

17:15

10.11.2018 16:00

mD-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen

11:22

10.11.2018 16:30

wC-Jugend

TSV Peißenberg

TV Immenstadt

18:20

10.11.2018 18:00

Damen

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Immenstadt

27:20

10.11.2018 19:30

Herren 1

TSV Niederraunau

TV Immenstadt

22:22

11.11.2018 11:00

wD-Jugend

TSV Pfronten

TV Immenstadt

18:13

11.11.2018 11:00

mC-Jugend

Leipheim/Silheim

TV Immenstadt

22:28

11.11.2018 12:30

wD-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Pfronten

13:16

11.11.2018 13:00

mB-Jugend

Augsburg 1871

TV Immenstadt

22:19

11.11.2018 14:07

E-Jugend Fortgeschritten

TV Waltenhofen

TV Kempten

11.11.2018 14:29

E-Jugend Fortgeschritten

TSV Sonthofen

TV Waltenhofen

11.11.2018 15:35

E-Jugend Fortgeschritten

TV Immenstadt

TV Waltenhofen

11.11.2018 17:00

Herren 2

TSV Sonthofen II

TV Immenstadt II

17.11.2018 09:00

wD-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern

14:12

17.11.2018 11:00

wD-Jugend

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

16:19

17.11.2018 12:30

mD-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Mindelheim

20:10

17.11.2018 14:30

mD-Jugend

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Immenstadt

26:13

17.11.2018 16:30

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern II

39:17

18.11.2018 10:00

mB-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

18:26

18.11.2018 11:20

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Schongau

12:45

18.11.2018 12:45

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

18.11.2018 14:30

Damen

TV Immenstadt

TV Waltenhofen II

7:46

18.11.2018 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

TSV Allach 09

19:27

25.11.2018 16:00

Herren 2

VfL Buchloe

TV Immenstadt II

01.12.2018 14:00

mB-Jugend

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TV Immenstadt

01.12.2018 16:00

mC-Jugend

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

TV Immenstadt

01.12.2018 17:00

Herren 1

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TV Immenstadt

01.12.2018 18:00

Damen

TSV Schongau

TV Immenstadt

01.12.2018 19:00

Herren 2

TSV Mindelheim II

TV Immenstadt II

02.12.2018 12:00

wC-Jugend

FC Burlafingen II

TV Immenstadt

08.12.2018 18:00

Herren 1

SV Anzing

TV Immenstadt

09.12.2018 11:45

mB-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Meitingen

09.12.2018 13:15

Damen

TV Immenstadt

TSV Oberstaufen

09.12.2018 14:30

mC-Jugend

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

09.12.2018 15:00

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Pfronten

09.12.2018 16:30

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

TSV Pfronten

15.12.2018 12:45

mB-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

SV Mering

15.12.2018 14:15

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Schongau

15.12.2018 15:45

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern II

15.12.2018 17:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

TSV Haunstetten II

27.01.2019 10:00

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

SC Vöhringen

27.01.2019 11:20

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Neusäss

27.01.2019 12:45

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

VfL Buchloe

27.01.2019 14:30

Damen

TV Immenstadt

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

27.01.2019 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

TSV Ottobeuren

02.02.2019 13:30

mC-Jugend

VfL Günzburg II

TV Immenstadt

02.02.2019 16:00

Herren 2

TSV Landsberg II

TV Immenstadt II

02.02.2019 17:30

Damen

TV Memmingen

TV Immenstadt

02.02.2019 18:00

Herren 1

TSV Simbach

TV Immenstadt

03.02.2019 13:00

wC-Jugend

HC Gauting

TV Immenstadt

03.02.2019 15:15

mB-Jugend

TV Gundelfingen

TV Immenstadt

10.02.2019 11:30

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

Schwabmünchen II

10.02.2019 13:00

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Mindelheim

10.02.2019 14:30

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

10.02.2019 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

HT München II

16.02.2019 13:00

mC-Jugend

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Immenstadt

16.02.2019 15:00

wC-Jugend

TSV Neu-Ulm

TV Immenstadt

16.02.2019 15:30

mB-Jugend

TSV Bobingen

TV Immenstadt

16.02.2019 16:00

Herren 2

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TV Immenstadt II

16.02.2019 19:30

Damen

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

TV Immenstadt

16.02.2019 19:30

Herren 1

TSV Ismaning

TV Immenstadt

24.02.2019 10:30

mB-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

Augsburg 1871

24.02.2019 11:50

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

TSV Peißenberg

24.02.2019 13:10

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

Leipheim/Silheim

24.02.2019 14:30

Damen

TV Immenstadt

BSC Oberhausen

24.02.2019 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

ASV Dachau

09.03.2019 16:15

Damen

TSV Pfronten

TV Immenstadt

09.03.2019 16:30

wC-Jugend

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TV Immenstadt

09.03.2019 17:15

mB-Jugend

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

TV Immenstadt

10.03.2019 13:30

mC-Jugend

TSV Schongau

TV Immenstadt

10.03.2019 16:00

Herren 2

TV Waltenhofen II

TV Immenstadt II

10.03.2019 16:20

Herren 1

TSV Herrsching

TV Immenstadt

16.03.2019 16:30

mB-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz

17.03.2019 10:00

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

FC Burlafingen II

17.03.2019 11:20

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

17.03.2019 12:45

Damen

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern

17.03.2019 14:30

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

TSV Sonthofen II

17.03.2019 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

23.03.2019 16:00

Herren 2

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TV Immenstadt II

23.03.2019 18:30

Herren 1

SpVgg Altenerding

TV Immenstadt

24.03.2019 16:00

Damen

TV Waltenhofen II

TV Immenstadt

31.03.2019 11:25

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31.03.2019 12:45

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

TSV Mindelheim II

31.03.2019 14:30

Damen

TV Immenstadt

TSV Schongau

31.03.2019 14:45

wC-Jugend

TSV Pfronten

TV Immenstadt

31.03.2019 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

TSV Niederraunau

06.04.2019 17:30

mC-Jugend

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TV Immenstadt

06.04.2019 18:00

Herren 2

TSV Pfronten

TV Immenstadt II

06.04.2019 18:00

Herren 1

TSV Allach 09

TV Immenstadt

06.04.2019 18:00

Damen

TSV Oberstaufen

TV Immenstadt

07.04.2019 15:15

wC-Jugend

TSV Schongau

TV Immenstadt

07.04.2019 16:00

mB-Jugend

SV Mering

TV Immenstadt

14.04.2019 16:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

27.04.2019 18:30

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

SV Anzing

04.05.2019 16:00

Herren 1

TSV Haunstetten II

TV Immenstadt

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

TV Immenstadt

19

TSV Allach 09

27

Damen

TV Immenstadt

7

TV Waltenhofen II

46

Herren 2

TV Immenstadt II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

mB-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

18

DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll

26

mC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

12

TSV Schongau

45

wC-Jugend

TV Immenstadt

39

SG Kempten-Kottern II

17

mD-Jugend

SG Kempten-Kottern

26

TV Immenstadt

13

wD-Jugend

Dietmannsried/Altusried

16

TV Immenstadt

19

E-Jugend Fortgeschritten

TV Immenstadt

TV Waltenhofen

Kommende Spiele

25.11.2018

16:00

VfL Buchlo.

Herren 2

01.12.2018

14:00

SG Kaufbeu.

mB

16:00

HSG Lauing.

mC

17:00

TuS Fürste.

Herren 1

18:00

TSV Schong.

Damen

19:00

TSV Mindel.

Herren 2

02.12.2018

12:00

FC Burlafi.

wC

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 982

Gestern Online: 1026

Diesen Monat: 17275

Letzter Monat: 29894

Total: 709420