Spielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 12:00 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Ottobeuren |
12:24 |
|||
16.09.2023 13:45 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Mindelheim |
30:26 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
wD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Mindelheim |
27:6 |
|||
23.09.2023 12:30 |
mC-Jugend |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
23:25 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:00 |
wD-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
2:11 |
|||
23.09.2023 15:00 |
mA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Landsberg |
25:17 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:00 |
Damen |
TV Immenstadt |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
34:9 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
TSV Herrsching II |
22:25 |
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
mD-Jugend |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
25:16 |
|||
30.09.2023 11:00 |
mD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
25:8 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:30 |
wA-Jugend |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
15:25 |
|||
01.10.2023 12:00 |
wD-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
8:8 |
|||
01.10.2023 12:45 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SC Weßling |
18:15 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
wD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Pfronten |
9:15 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:15 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Herrsching |
26:25 |
|||
01.10.2023 17:00 |
Herren |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
TV Immenstadt |
30:21 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:00 |
mA-Jugend |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
25:33 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
wD-Jugend |
TSV Pfronten |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
12:4 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:00 |
Damen |
TSV Mindelheim |
TV Immenstadt |
18:21 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:00 |
mD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
19:27 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:00 |
mD-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
29:28 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:00 |
wA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Gundelfingen |
23:17 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:00 |
wB-Jugend |
TSV Landsberg |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
17:28 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
22:22 |
|||
14.10.2023 09:30 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Pfronten |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 10:08 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 11:05 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:02 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 13:30 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:20 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:10 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
wA-Jugend |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
17:15 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:00 |
mA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Schongau |
29:25 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:30 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SC Weßling |
32:21 |
|||
15.10.2023 18:00 |
Herren |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Immenstadt |
27:19 |
|||
21.10.2023 17:00 |
Damen |
TV Memmingen |
TV Immenstadt |
22:19 |
|||
22.10.2023 09:30 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 09:30 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 10:27 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 10:46 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TV Waltenhofen II |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:24 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 12:02 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 12:21 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Memmingen |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 12:30 |
wD-Jugend |
TSV Mindelheim |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
9:24 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:30 |
wD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Pfronten |
13:15 |
|||
22.10.2023 14:00 |
wA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SC Wörthsee |
25:8 |
|||
22.10.2023 18:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
29:27 |
|||
29.10.2023 12:00 |
wB-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
27:17 |
|||
29.10.2023 18:00 |
Herren |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Immenstadt |
35:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
Damen |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
TV Immenstadt |
18:25 |
|||
11.11.2023 20:00 |
Herren |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Immenstadt |
25:31 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
mD-Jugend |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
7:28 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
mD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
21:28 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Weilheim |
28:32 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
22:24 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
wA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Alling |
19:11 |
|||
18.11.2023 12:00 |
mA-Jugend |
SC Weßling |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
32:34 |
|||
18.11.2023 15:30 |
wB-Jugend |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
22:14 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:15 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
15:25 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
Eichenauer SV |
21:32 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:00 |
wA-Jugend |
Eichenauer SV |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
16:21 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:30 |
mC-Jugend |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
34:32 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
Herren |
TSV Landsberg |
TV Immenstadt |
30:19 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
wD-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
11:6 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:00 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Pfronten |
0:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:38 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:00 |
wD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Mindelheim |
20:8 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:35 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 12:32 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:00 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:00 |
mA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Murnau |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
26.11.2023 15:15 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:00 |
Damen |
TV Immenstadt |
TSV Oberstaufen |
32:14 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:05 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0:0 |
|||
02.12.2023 16:15 |
mC-Jugend |
TSV Mindelheim |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
1:1 |
|||
03.12.2023 16:00 |
mA-Jugend |
TSV Landsberg |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
28:27 |
|||
03.12.2023 18:30 |
Herren |
TSV Weilheim |
TV Immenstadt |
35:23 |
|||
09.12.2023 12:00 |
wA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
31:12 |
|||
09.12.2023 12:49 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Memmingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 13:08 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
TV Waltenhofen II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 13:46 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
0:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:00 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
42:31 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:24 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:24 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 15:02 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 15:02 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0:0 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
Damen |
TV Immenstadt |
TSV Pfronten |
26:17 |
|||
09.12.2023 19:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
26:21 |
|||
10.12.2023 13:30 |
wB-Jugend |
SC Weßling |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
19:13 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:00 |
wA-Jugend |
TV Gundelfingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
12:23 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:00 |
Damen |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
TV Immenstadt |
31:22 |
|||
17.12.2023 10:30 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
17.12.2023 11:45 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
17.12.2023 12:00 |
mD-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
17.12.2023 12:35 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0:0 |
|||
17.12.2023 13:00 |
mD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
17.12.2023 13:15 |
mC-Jugend |
TSV Herrsching |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
28:19 |
|||
17.12.2023 16:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
20:30 |
|||
07.01.2024 18:30 |
Herren |
TSV Herrsching II |
TV Immenstadt |
34:24 |
|||
20.01.2024 10:19 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Memmingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
20.01.2024 10:38 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
TV Waltenhofen II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:16 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
0:0 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:54 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:54 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
20.01.2024 12:00 |
wD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Herrsching |
19:12 |
|||
20.01.2024 12:32 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
20.01.2024 12:32 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0:0 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:00 |
wD-Jugend |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
13:14 |
|||
21.01.2024 12:00 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
21.01.2024 12:00 |
wA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen |
17:23 |
|||
21.01.2024 12:57 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:54 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0:0 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:00 |
mA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
Eichenauer SV |
23:30 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:51 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Pfronten |
0:0 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:00 |
Damen |
TV Immenstadt |
TSV Mindelheim |
26:25 |
|||
21.01.2024 18:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
HSG Gröbenzell-Olching |
24:25 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:30 |
mC-Jugend |
SC Weßling |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
26:26 |
|||
27.01.2024 19:30 |
Herren |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TV Immenstadt |
28:24 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:00 |
wA-Jugend |
TSV Alling |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
17:31 |
|||
03.02.2024 10:19 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Memmingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
03.02.2024 10:30 |
wB-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
31:28 |
|||
03.02.2024 11:16 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
0:0 |
|||
03.02.2024 11:54 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
03.02.2024 12:32 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TV Waltenhofen |
0:0 |
|||
03.02.2024 15:00 |
Damen |
TV Immenstadt |
TV Memmingen |
18:18 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
TV Waltenhofen |
18:30 |
|||
04.02.2024 10:00 |
mD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Mindelheim |
13:20 |
|||
04.02.2024 12:00 |
mD-Jugend |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
27:14 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
mA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SC Weßling |
32:32 |
|||
10.02.2024 11:00 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
35:35 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
wD-Jugend |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
24:9 |
|||
18.02.2024 12:00 |
wD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
16:15 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:00 |
mD-Jugend |
TSV Mindelheim |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
28:18 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:00 |
mD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
15:12 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
Herren |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Immenstadt |
35:27 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:00 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
21:30 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:32 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
0:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:00 |
wA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
Eichenauer SV |
24:13 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:04 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
0:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:36 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 13:40 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Pfronten |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:28 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
0:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:00 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
Damen |
TV Immenstadt |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
20:11 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:00 |
mC-Jugend |
TSV Weilheim |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
33:25 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:15 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 17:05 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:00 |
wA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
VfL Günzburg |
24:15 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:00 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
17:33 |
|||
02.03.2024 19:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
03.03.2024 12:45 |
mA-Jugend |
Eichenauer SV |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
26:26 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:30 |
wD-Jugend |
TSV Mindelheim |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
13:23 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:30 |
wD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SV Pullach II (a.K.) |
10:23 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:45 |
mC-Jugend |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
31:20 |
|||
09.03.2024 09:00 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
Dietmannsried/Altusried II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 09:48 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:20 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Pfronten |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:08 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kempten-Kottern III |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:56 |
E-Jugend Anfänger |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:38 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
TV Waltenhofen II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
mA-Jugend |
TSV Murnau |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
41:33 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:15 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:30 |
wD-Jugend |
TSV Herrsching |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
17:12 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:54 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:05 |
E-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:30 |
wD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Mindelheim |
27:9 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:32 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
0:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
Herren |
Eichenauer SV |
TV Immenstadt |
33:22 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
Damen |
TSV Oberstaufen |
TV Immenstadt |
17:26 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:30 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
10.03.2024 15:15 |
wB-Jugend |
TSV Ottobeuren |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
10.03.2024 16:00 |
wA-Jugend |
VfL Günzburg |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
17:22 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:00 |
mD-Jugend |
Dietmannsried/Altusried |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
8:17 |
|||
16.03.2024 11:00 |
mD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
19:19 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
mC-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
41:32 |
|||
16.03.2024 14:00 |
wA-Jugend |
SC Wörthsee |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
26:32 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
TSV Landsberg |
28:28 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
mA-Jugend |
TSV Schongau |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
20:27 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:00 |
Damen |
TSV Pfronten |
TV Immenstadt |
12:11 |
|||
23.03.2024 09:30 |
mD-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
|
|||
23.03.2024 10:16 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Memmingen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|||
23.03.2024 10:32 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
TV Waltenhofen II |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
|
|||
23.03.2024 11:20 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TSV Ottobeuren III |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|||
23.03.2024 11:30 |
mD-Jugend |
SG Kempten-Kottern II (a.K.) |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|||
23.03.2024 11:36 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
TSV Ottobeuren |
|
|||
23.03.2024 12:08 |
F-Jugend Fortgeschrittene |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten II |
|
|||
23.03.2024 12:08 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
TV Waltenhofen |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
|
|||
23.03.2024 12:24 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II |
|
|||
23.03.2024 12:56 |
F-Jugend Anfänger |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Ottobeuren II |
|
|||
23.03.2024 13:30 |
mA-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
|
|||
23.03.2024 16:00 |
wB-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
TSV Landsberg |
|
|||
23.03.2024 19:00 |
Herren |
TV Immenstadt |
TSV Weilheim |
|
|||
24.03.2024 11:00 |
mC-Jugend |
JSG Alpsee-Grünten |
SG Kempten-Kottern |
|
|||
13.04.2024 17:00 |
Herren |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II |
TV Immenstadt |
|