mC-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.09.2018 13:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Leipheim/Silheim

32:19

29.09.2018 14:30

TSV Schongau

TSV Mindelheim

32:10

29.09.2018 14:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26:36

30.09.2018 13:00

VfL Günzburg II

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

26:25

30.09.2018 13:00

SC Vöhringen

TV Immenstadt

41:15

03.10.2018 12:00

SC Vöhringen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31:19

06.10.2018 12:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

Leipheim/Silheim

41:8

07.10.2018 11:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

TSV Mindelheim

31:16

07.10.2018 11:20

TV Immenstadt

VfL Günzburg II

20:31

07.10.2018 14:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

SC Vöhringen

13:47

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Schongau

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

38:9

13.10.2018 15:30

VfL Günzburg II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

23:16

14.10.2018 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

TV Immenstadt

27:22

20.10.2018 13:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Mindelheim

27:20

20.10.2018 15:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

Leipheim/Silheim

35:12

21.10.2018 10:00

TV Immenstadt

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24:21

27.10.2018 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Schongau

21:37

28.10.2018 15:00

SC Vöhringen

VfL Günzburg II

35:24

03.11.2018 17:00

Leipheim/Silheim

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

12:30

10.11.2018 13:30

VfL Günzburg II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27:27

11.11.2018 11:00

Leipheim/Silheim

TV Immenstadt

22:28

11.11.2018 12:15

TSV Mindelheim

SC Vöhringen

19:34

11.11.2018 13:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SG Kempten-Kottern II

19:28

17.11.2018 14:00

SC Vöhringen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

40:20

17.11.2018 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

30:28

18.11.2018 11:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

Leipheim/Silheim

1:0

18.11.2018 11:20

TV Immenstadt

TSV Schongau

12:45

18.11.2018 13:00

VfL Günzburg II

TSV Mindelheim

31:19

24.11.2018 17:00

Leipheim/Silheim

SG Kempten-Kottern II

17:24

25.11.2018 12:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Dietmannsried/Altusried

20:41

25.11.2018 15:00

TSV Schongau

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

39:14

01.12.2018 14:30

TSV Schongau

SG Kempten-Kottern II

39:14

01.12.2018 14:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

VfL Günzburg II

23:38

01.12.2018 16:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

TV Immenstadt

30:16

02.12.2018 11:00

Leipheim/Silheim

SC Vöhringen

14:50

02.12.2018 12:15

TSV Mindelheim

Dietmannsried/Altusried

14:21

08.12.2018 14:00

VfL Günzburg II

Leipheim/Silheim

34:18

08.12.2018 16:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

39:24

09.12.2018 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

39:30

09.12.2018 13:30

SC Vöhringen

TSV Schongau

31:28

09.12.2018 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

37:19

15.12.2018 15:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

SC Vöhringen

31:35

15.12.2018 15:45

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern II

19:32

16.12.2018 11:00

Leipheim/Silheim

TSV Mindelheim

20:28

16.12.2018 14:30

TSV Schongau

VfL Günzburg II

49:26

20.01.2019 15:15

Leipheim/Silheim

TSV Schongau

26.01.2019 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SG Kempten-Kottern II

26.01.2019 17:00

Leipheim/Silheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

26.01.2019 17:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

VfL Günzburg II

27.01.2019 10:00

TV Immenstadt

SC Vöhringen

27.01.2019 14:15

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Schongau

02.02.2019 13:30

VfL Günzburg II

TV Immenstadt

02.02.2019 14:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Schongau

02.02.2019 15:30

SC Vöhringen

SG Kempten-Kottern II

03.02.2019 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

03.02.2019 11:30

Leipheim/Silheim

Dietmannsried/Altusried

09.02.2019 15:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

VfL Günzburg II

10.02.2019 13:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Mindelheim

10.02.2019 13:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SC Vöhringen

10.02.2019 13:30

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

10.02.2019 14:15

TSV Schongau

Leipheim/Silheim

16.02.2019 11:30

VfL Günzburg II

SC Vöhringen

16.02.2019 11:45

TSV Schongau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

16.02.2019 13:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Immenstadt

17.02.2019 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

SG Kempten-Kottern II

23.02.2019 13:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

TSV Schongau

23.02.2019 16:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

24.02.2019 13:10

TV Immenstadt

Leipheim/Silheim

24.02.2019 13:30

SC Vöhringen

TSV Mindelheim

24.02.2019 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

VfL Günzburg II

10.03.2019 10:45

TSV Mindelheim

VfL Günzburg II

10.03.2019 13:15

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

10.03.2019 13:30

TSV Schongau

TV Immenstadt

10.03.2019 16:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SC Vöhringen

16.03.2019 13:00

VfL Günzburg II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

16.03.2019 13:30

SC Vöhringen

Leipheim/Silheim

16.03.2019 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Mindelheim

16.03.2019 15:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Schongau

17.03.2019 11:20

TV Immenstadt

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

23.03.2019 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

31.03.2019 10:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Mindelheim

31.03.2019 11:25

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31.03.2019 13:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

SG Kempten-Kottern II

31.03.2019 14:45

TSV Schongau

SC Vöhringen

31.03.2019 15:00

Leipheim/Silheim

VfL Günzburg II

06.04.2019 15:30

VfL Günzburg II

TSV Schongau

06.04.2019 16:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

06.04.2019 17:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TV Immenstadt

07.04.2019 13:00

SC Vöhringen

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

07.04.2019 14:15

TSV Mindelheim

Leipheim/Silheim

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:30

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Donnerstag

17:15 - 18:45

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Freitag

17:15 - 18:30

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Nächstes Spiel

27.01.2019 10:00

TV Immenstadt

SC Vöhringen

Letztes Spiel

15.12.2018 15:45

TV Immenstadt

19

SG Kempten-Kottern II

32

So spielt die Liga

09.12.2018 14:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried

37

TV Immenstadt

19

15.12.2018 15:00

HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen

31

SC Vöhringen

35

15.12.2018 15:45

TV Immenstadt

19

SG Kempten-Kottern II

32

16.12.2018 11:00

Leipheim/Silheim

20

TSV Mindelheim

28

16.12.2018 14:30

TSV Schongau

49

VfL Günzburg II

26

Tabelle

1. SC Vöhringen

18:0

2. TSV Schongau

14:2

3. Dietmannsried/Altu.

13:5

4. VfL Günzburg II

13:5

5. SG Kempten-Kottern.

12:8

6. HSG Lauingen-Witti.

8:10

7. TSV Mindelheim

6:12

8. TV Immenstadt

4:14

9. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

2:14

10. Leipheim/Silheim

0:20

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 67

Gestern Online: 601

Diesen Monat: 12327

Letzter Monat: 23211

Total: 752848