Bezirksliga Männer - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.09.2024 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Mindelheim

21.09.2024 18:00

TSV Murnau

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

21.09.2024 20:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Partenkirchen

22.09.2024 16:30

TSV Ottobeuren II

Eichenauer SV II

22.09.2024 17:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Weilheim II

28.09.2024 14:30

TSV Weilheim II

TSV Partenkirchen

28.09.2024 17:00

TSV Schongau

SV Pullach

28.09.2024 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Ottobeuren II

28.09.2024 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Murnau

28.09.2024 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

29.09.2024 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TV Immenstadt

05.10.2024 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

05.10.2024 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Schongau

05.10.2024 18:00

TSV Murnau

Eichenauer SV II

05.10.2024 19:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Mindelheim

05.10.2024 19:30

SV Pullach

TSV Weilheim II

06.10.2024 19:00

TSV Partenkirchen

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

12.10.2024 17:00

TSV Schongau

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

12.10.2024 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Murnau

12.10.2024 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Partenkirchen

12.10.2024 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

TV Immenstadt

13.10.2024 15:15

TSV Weilheim II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

13.10.2024 16:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

SV Pullach

19.10.2024 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Weilheim II

19.10.2024 15:50

SV Pullach

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

19.10.2024 19:00

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

19.10.2024 19:15

TSV Partenkirchen

Eichenauer SV II

20.10.2024 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Mindelheim

26.10.2024 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Partenkirchen

26.10.2024 18:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Schongau

02.11.2024 19:30

SV Pullach

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

09.11.2024 14:15

SV Pullach

TSV Murnau

09.11.2024 15:15

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Partenkirchen

09.11.2024 17:00

TSV Schongau

TV Immenstadt

09.11.2024 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

10.11.2024 15:30

TSV Weilheim II

TSV Mindelheim

10.11.2024 19:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

16.11.2024 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Weilheim II

16.11.2024 18:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Ottobeuren II

16.11.2024 19:00

TSV Mindelheim

Eichenauer SV II

16.11.2024 19:00

TV Immenstadt

SV Pullach

17.11.2024 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

17.11.2024 19:00

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Schongau

23.11.2024 15:00

TSV Weilheim II

Eichenauer SV II

23.11.2024 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Murnau

23.11.2024 17:00

TSV Schongau

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

23.11.2024 19:00

TSV Mindelheim

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

23.11.2024 19:30

SV Pullach

TSV Partenkirchen

23.11.2024 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TV Immenstadt

01.12.2024 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

07.12.2024 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

SV Pullach

07.12.2024 18:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Weilheim II

07.12.2024 19:00

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Ottobeuren II

07.12.2024 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Schongau

08.12.2024 16:00

TV Immenstadt

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

08.12.2024 18:00

Eichenauer SV II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

14.12.2024 17:00

TSV Schongau

Eichenauer SV II

14.12.2024 19:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Murnau

14.12.2024 19:30

SV Pullach

TSV Mindelheim

15.12.2024 15:00

TSV Weilheim II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

15.12.2024 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Ottobeuren II

11.01.2025 14:15

TSV Weilheim II

TV Immenstadt

11.01.2025 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Schongau

11.01.2025 19:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Ottobeuren II

11.01.2025 19:00

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Murnau

11.01.2025 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

SV Pullach

12.01.2025 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

18.01.2025 15:00

TSV Weilheim II

TSV Schongau

18.01.2025 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

SV Pullach

18.01.2025 19:00

TSV Partenkirchen

TV Immenstadt

18.01.2025 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Ottobeuren II

19.01.2025 16:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Murnau

25.01.2025 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

Eichenauer SV II

25.01.2025 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

25.01.2025 18:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Mindelheim

25.01.2025 19:00

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Weilheim II

25.01.2025 19:00

TV Immenstadt

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

25.01.2025 19:30

SV Pullach

TSV Schongau

01.02.2025 15:00

TSV Weilheim II

SV Pullach

01.02.2025 17:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Ottobeuren II

01.02.2025 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

01.02.2025 19:00

TSV Mindelheim

TV Immenstadt

01.02.2025 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Murnau

02.02.2025 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Partenkirchen

08.02.2025 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Schongau

08.02.2025 16:30

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Weilheim II

08.02.2025 18:00

TSV Murnau

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

08.02.2025 19:30

SV Pullach

TSV Ottobeuren II

09.02.2025 17:00

TV Immenstadt

Eichenauer SV II

09.02.2025 19:00

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Mindelheim

15.02.2025 15:00

TSV Weilheim II

TSV Ottobeuren II

15.02.2025 17:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Murnau

15.02.2025 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TV Immenstadt

15.02.2025 18:00

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

SV Pullach

15.02.2025 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

16.02.2025 16:00

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Partenkirchen

22.02.2025 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Ottobeuren II

22.02.2025 18:00

TSV Murnau

SV Pullach

22.02.2025 19:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Schongau

22.02.2025 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Weilheim II

22.02.2025 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

23.02.2025 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

Eichenauer SV II

15.03.2025 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

15.03.2025 18:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Partenkirchen

15.03.2025 19:30

SV Pullach

TV Immenstadt

15.03.2025 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Murnau

16.03.2025 13:30

TSV Weilheim II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

16.03.2025 17:00

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Mindelheim

22.03.2025 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Mindelheim

22.03.2025 18:00

TSV Murnau

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

22.03.2025 19:15

TSV Partenkirchen

SV Pullach

22.03.2025 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Weilheim II

23.03.2025 16:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Ottobeuren II

23.03.2025 17:00

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

TSV Schongau

29.03.2025 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TV Immenstadt

29.03.2025 17:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Mindelheim

29.03.2025 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

Eichenauer SV II

29.03.2025 19:30

SV Pullach

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

30.03.2025 14:15

TSV Weilheim II

TSV Murnau

30.03.2025 17:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Partenkirchen

05.04.2025 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Weilheim II

05.04.2025 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

05.04.2025 18:00

TSV Murnau

TV Immenstadt

05.04.2025 19:00

TSV Partenkirchen

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

05.04.2025 19:00

TSV Mindelheim

SV Pullach

05.04.2025 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Schongau

12.04.2025 12:30

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Mindelheim

12.04.2025 13:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Weilheim II

12.04.2025 16:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II

12.04.2025 17:00

TSV Schongau

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

12.04.2025 18:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Partenkirchen

12.04.2025 19:30

SV Pullach

Eichenauer SV II

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle Immenstadt

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle Immenstadt

Freitag

20:00 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle Immenstadt

Tabelle Bezirksliga Männer

1. TSV Partenkirchen

0:0

2. TV Immenstadt

0:0

3. TSV Ottobeuren II

0:0

4. TSV Murnau

0:0

5. TSV Mindelheim

0:0

6. HSG Würm-Mitte 22 .

0:0

7. TSV Weilheim II

0:0

8. TSV Schongau

0:0

9. SV Pullach

0:0

10. TuS Fürstenfeldbru.

0:0

11. Eichenauer SV II

0:0

12. Dietmannsried/Altu.

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

21.09.2024 20:00

TV Immenstadt

TSV Partenkirchen

Jetzt Online: 23

Heute Online: 136

Gestern Online: 1042

Diesen Monat: 31569

Letzter Monat: 39031

Total: 2631565