Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

TSV Sonthofen II

NG

22.09.2018 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

25:16

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Sonthofen II

TV Waltenhofen II

26:16

23.09.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Pfronten

26:18

06.10.2018 14:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TSV Sonthofen II

48:14

07.10.2018 12:45

TV Immenstadt II

TSV Landsberg II

22:21

07.10.2018 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Mindelheim II

19:37

07.10.2018 16:00

VfL Buchloe

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

19:46

13.10.2018 14:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TV Immenstadt II

35:22

14.10.2018 15:45

TSV Sonthofen II

TSV Pfronten

22:30

14.10.2018 16:00

TSV Landsberg II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

23:21

20.10.2018 18:00

TSV Pfronten

TSV Mindelheim II

25:23

21.10.2018 12:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Landsberg II

22:28

21.10.2018 14:30

TV Immenstadt II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

26:25

21.10.2018 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TSV Sonthofen II

21:21

27.10.2018 16:00

TSV Landsberg II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

25:18

27.10.2018 17:00

TSV Sonthofen II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

23:29

27.10.2018 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

VfL Buchloe

44:26

27.10.2018 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TV Waltenhofen II

29:23

03.11.2018 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

26:23

03.11.2018 18:00

TSV Pfronten

TSV Landsberg II

21:14

04.11.2018 14:30

TV Immenstadt II

TV Waltenhofen II

37:21

11.11.2018 17:00

TSV Sonthofen II

TV Immenstadt II

27:35

11.11.2018 18:00

TSV Landsberg II

VfL Buchloe

24:16

17.11.2018 17:30

TSV Sonthofen II

TSV Mindelheim II

23:34

17.11.2018 18:00

TSV Pfronten

TV Waltenhofen II

28:15

18.11.2018 12:45

TV Immenstadt II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

28:21

24.11.2018 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TSV Pfronten

19:25

24.11.2018 19:00

TSV Mindelheim II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

37:28

25.11.2018 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TV Immenstadt II

18:36

01.12.2018 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

20:34

01.12.2018 16:15

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TSV Pfronten

32:17

02.12.2018 12:00

TV Waltenhofen II

VfL Buchloe

36:31

04.12.2018 20:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TV Waltenhofen II

31:27

09.12.2018 15:30

TSV Sonthofen II

TSV Landsberg II

24:33

09.12.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt II

TSV Pfronten

20:13

09.12.2018 18:00

VfL Buchloe

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

24:25

09.12.2018 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TV Waltenhofen II

39:25

13.12.2018 18:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Landsberg II

41:24

15.12.2018 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

28:32

15.12.2018 18:00

TSV Landsberg II

TSV Mindelheim II

24:30

15.12.2018 18:00

TSV Pfronten

VfL Buchloe

24:19

17.01.2019 20:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TSV Sonthofen II

32:29

20.01.2019 16:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Mindelheim II

28:24

26.01.2019 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TSV Mindelheim II

23:22

26.01.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

24:33

26.01.2019 20:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Sonthofen II

34:29

27.01.2019 12:45

TV Immenstadt II

VfL Buchloe

34:22

02.02.2019 16:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

VfL Buchloe

41:19

02.02.2019 16:00

TSV Landsberg II

TV Immenstadt II

28:28

02.02.2019 17:30

TSV Sonthofen II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

27:23

02.02.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim II

TV Waltenhofen II

42:27

05.02.2019 20:00

VfL Buchloe

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

19:25

09.02.2019 14:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TSV Mindelheim II

24:31

09.02.2019 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TSV Landsberg II

32:29

10.02.2019 14:30

TV Immenstadt II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

27:29

16.02.2019 16:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TV Immenstadt II

24:22

16.02.2019 17:30

TSV Sonthofen II

VfL Buchloe

29:22

16.02.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

TSV Pfronten

34:17

16.02.2019 18:00

TSV Landsberg II

TV Waltenhofen II

27:22

23.02.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

23:34

23.02.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TSV Mindelheim II

16:32

24.02.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Sonthofen II

40:25

26.02.2019 19:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TSV Landsberg II

27:22

09.03.2019 16:00

TSV Landsberg II

TSV Pfronten

20:13

09.03.2019 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

23:36

09.03.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

28:37

10.03.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TV Immenstadt II

24:20

16.03.2019 20:00

TSV Mindelheim II

TV Immenstadt II

35:23

17.03.2019 14:30

TV Immenstadt II

TSV Sonthofen II

30:27

17.03.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TSV Landsberg II

27:21

17.03.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

22:22

23.03.2019 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

VfL Buchloe

28:25

23.03.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

TSV Sonthofen II

1:0

24.03.2019 18:00

TSV Landsberg II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

32:22

24.03.2019 18:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Pfronten

31:13

28.03.2019 20:00

TV Waltenhofen II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

23:27

30.03.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TV Waltenhofen II

26:25

30.03.2019 17:30

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

1:0

31.03.2019 12:45

TV Immenstadt II

TSV Mindelheim II

29:29

31.03.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

25:20

06.04.2019 14:00

TSV Landsberg II

TSV Sonthofen II

36:26

06.04.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

23:50

06.04.2019 16:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

VfL Buchloe

39:32

06.04.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

TV Immenstadt II

1:0

09.04.2019 20:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

TV Immenstadt II

29:32

13.04.2019 14:00

TSV Sonthofen II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

31:27

13.04.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TSV Pfronten

24:30

13.04.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

39:20

13.04.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim II

TSV Landsberg II

35:23

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Mittwoch

20:30 - 22:00

Grüntenhalle

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:00

Julius-Kunert-Halle

Letztes Spiel

09.04.2019 20:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

29

TV Immenstadt II

32

So spielt die Liga

06.04.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

1

TV Immenstadt II

0

09.04.2019 20:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

29

TV Immenstadt II

32

13.04.2019 14:00

TSV Sonthofen II

31

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

27

13.04.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

24

TSV Pfronten

30

13.04.2019 18:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

39

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf II

20

13.04.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim II

35

TSV Landsberg II

23

Tabelle

1. Dietmannsried/Altu.

34:2

2. TSV Mindelheim II

27:9

3. TV Immenstadt II

22:14

4. TSV Landsberg II

19:17

5. TSV Pfronten

19:15

6. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

18:18

7. SG Kaufbeuren/Neug.

17:19

8. TSV Sonthofen II

9:25

9. TV Waltenhofen II

8:28

10. VfL Buchloe

5:31

11. NG

0:0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 674

Gestern Online: 915

Diesen Monat: 20938

Letzter Monat: 23776

Total: 854243